RESULTS AFTER RACE 16

MEN Class

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Name Division R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st MEN FRA 3 THOMAS GOYARD   (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (21.0 UFD) 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 48.0 24.0
2nd MEN DEN 24 SEBASTIAN KORNUM   1.0 1.0 (8.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 50.0 37.0
3rd MEN FRA 6 JULIEN BONTEMPS   2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 49.0 38.0
4th MEN FRA 752 ALEXANDRE COUSIN   7.0 11.0 4.0 (14.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 (21.0 UFD) 1.0 4.0 93.0 58.0
5th MEN FRA 39 BENJAMIN TILLIER   6.0 4.0 2.0 (8.0) 4.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 (9.0) 7.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 83.0 66.0
6th MEN FRA 2 CAMILLE BOUYER   4.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 (7.0) (21.0 UFD) 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 98.0 70.0
7th MEN BRA 767 MATEUS ISAAC   12.0 9.0 (14.0) 13.0 9.0 8.0 (15.0) 6.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 131.0 102.0
8th MEN FRA 1 JULIEN BOUYER   10.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 (17.0) 9.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 (12.0) 6.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 144.0 115.0
9th MEN FRA 528 CORTO DUMOND Youth 5.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 7.0 (15.0) 11.0 10.0 12.0 (15.0) 15.0 12.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 159.0 129.0
10th MEN ISR 11 SHAHAR ZUBARI   13.0 13.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 14.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 (16.0) (17.0) 13.0 11.0 7.0 171.0 138.0
11th MEN FRA 1508 NATHAN DOOM Youth 8.0 (16.0) (16.0) 16.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 14.0 10.0 11.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 182.0 150.0
12th MEN DEN 291 NIKLAS LILLELUND Youth 11.0 12.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 (17.0) (16.0) 9.0 12.0 7.0 14.0 15.0 188.0 155.0
13th MEN FRA 734 MALO MAISONNEUVE Youth 9.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 14.0 14.0 10.0 15.0 8.0 (16.0) 14.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 (16.0) 16.0 194.0 162.0
14th MEN ESP 71 FERNANDO MARTINEZ   (16.0) 15.0 12.0 (21.0 UFD) 12.0 13.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 10.0 12.0 200.0 163.0
15th MEN FRA 34 PAUL ROZIER   (17.0) 6.0 13.0 10.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 (21.0 UFD) 14.0 9.0 11.0 15.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 208.0 170.0
16th MEN GBR 10 HENRY BLOODWORTH   14.0 (17.0) (17.0) 15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 11.0 12.0 17.0 14.0 14.0 16.0 12.0 13.0 235.0 201.0
17th MEN POL 82 PIOTR MYSZKA   15.0 14.0 15.0 12.0 16.0 (17.0) (17.0) 17.0 7.0 13.0 13.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 17.0 238.0 204.0
18th MEN ESP 441 RAFAEL DE LA FIGERA Master (21.0 DNF) 19.0 19.0 17.0 18.0 18.0 (21.0 DNF) 18.0 16.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 19.0 17.0 18.0 18.0 293.0 251.0
19th MEN FRA 1298 HIPPOLYTE JACQUIN Youth (21.0 DNF) 18.0 18.0 18.0 20.0 (21.0 DNF) 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNS 15.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 19.0 20.0 20.0 307.0 265.0
20th MEN POR 123 ELISIÁRIO CARVALHO Master (21.0 DNF) (21.0 DNF) 20.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 19.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 309.0 267.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com